Alfie

Bauen ohne Eigenkapital?

Recommended Posts

Hobby Baggerist
On 2.9.2020 at 21:24, Oldtimer-fan schrieb:

selbst erstellte baupläne werden wohl auch nicht mehr anerkannt

Das kann man so nicht sagen! Wenn der Bauvorlageberechtigte sie unterschreibt und sie den Vorgaben entsprechen, müssen sie anerkannt werden.  Grundlage in NRW ist z.b. die BauPrüfVO §4

Edited by Hobby Baggerist

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Registriere dich um diese Anzeige nicht mehr zu sehen.

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Restore formatting

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.


  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.